Faza grupowa

Grupa A

1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 13
2 FC Zurych 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 AEK Larnaka 6 1 2 3 6:12 5
4 Ludogorec Razgrad 6 0 4 2 5:7 4

1 kolejka 20.09.2018
21:00 AEK Larnaka  0:1  FC Zurych
21:00 Ludogorec Razgrad  2:3  Bayer Leverkusen
2 kolejka 04.10.2018
18:55 FC Zurych  1:0  Ludogorec Razgrad
18:55 Bayer Leverkusen  4:2  AEK Larnaka
3 kolejka 25.10.2018
18:55 AEK Larnaka  1:1  Ludogorec Razgrad
18:55 FC Zurych  3:2  Bayer Leverkusen
4 kolejka 08.11.2018
21:00 Ludogorec Razgrad  0:0  AEK Larnaka
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen  1:0  FC Zurych
5 kolejka 29.11.2018
18:55 FC Zurych  1:2  AEK Larnaka
18:55 Bayer Leverkusen  1:1  Ludogorec Razgrad
6 kolejka 13.12.2018
21:00 Ludogorec Razgrad  1:1  FC Zurych
21:00 AEK Larnaka  1:5  Bayer Leverkusen

Grupa B

1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 18
2 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 0 3 6:8 9
3 RB Lipsk 6 2 1 3 9:8 7
4 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 4:14 1

1 kolejka 20.09.2018
21:00 Celtic Glasgow  1:0  Rosenborg Trondheim
21:00 RB Lipsk  2:3  Red Bull Salzburg
2 kolejka 04.10.2018
18:55 Red Bull Salzburg  3:1  Celtic Glasgow
18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim  1:3  RB Lipsk
3 kolejka 25.10.2018
18:55 Red Bull Salzburg  3:0  Rosenborg Trondheim
18:55 RB Lipsk  2:0  Celtic Glasgow
4 kolejka 08.11.2018
21:00 Celtic Glasgow  2:1  RB Lipsk
21:00 Rosenborg Trondheim  2:5  Red Bull Salzburg
5 kolejka 29.11.2018
18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim  0:1  Celtic Glasgow
18:55 Red Bull Salzburg  1:0  RB Lipsk
6 kolejka 13.12.2018
21:00 Celtic Glasgow  1:2  Red Bull Salzburg
21:00 RB Lipsk  1:1  Rosenborg Trondheim

Grupa C

1 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 6 3 2 1 6:5 11
2 Slavia Praga 6 3 1 2 4:3 10
3 Girondins Bordeaux 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 FC Kopenhaga 6 1 2 3 3:5 5

1 kolejka 20.09.2018
21:00 FC Kopenhaga  1:1  Zenit Sankt Petersburg
21:00 Slavia Praga  1:0  Girondins Bordeaux
2 kolejka 04.10.2018
18:55 Girondins Bordeaux  1:2  FC Kopenhaga
18:55 Zenit Sankt Petersburg  1:0  Slavia Praga
3 kolejka 25.10.2018
18:55 Zenit Sankt Petersburg  2:1  Girondins Bordeaux
18:55 FC Kopenhaga  0:1  Slavia Praga
4 kolejka 08.11.2018
21:00 Slavia Praga  0:0  FC Kopenhaga
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux  1:1  Zenit Sankt Petersburg
5 kolejka 29.11.2018
18:55 Zenit Sankt Petersburg  1:0  FC Kopenhaga
18:55 Girondins Bordeaux  2:0  Slavia Praga
6 kolejka 13.12.2018
21:00 FC Kopenhaga  0:1  Girondins Bordeaux
21:00 Slavia Praga  2:0  Zenit Sankt Petersburg

Grupa D

1 Dinamo Zagrzeb 6 4 2 0 11:3 14
2 Fenerbahce Stambuł 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
3 Spartak Trnava 6 2 1 3 4:7 7
4 RSC Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 3

1 kolejka 20.09.2018
21:00 Dinamo Zagrzeb  4:1  Fenerbahce Stambuł
21:00 Spartak Trnava  1:0  RSC Anderlecht
2 kolejka 04.10.2018
18:55 Fenerbahce Stambuł  2:0  Spartak Trnava
18:55 RSC Anderlecht  0:2  Dinamo Zagrzeb
3 kolejka 25.10.2018
18:55 Spartak Trnava  1:2  Dinamo Zagrzeb
18:55 RSC Anderlecht  2:2  Fenerbahce Stambuł
4 kolejka 08.11.2018
16:50 Fenerbahce Stambuł  2:0  RSC Anderlecht
21:00 Dinamo Zagrzeb  3:1  Spartak Trnava
5 kolejka 29.11.2018
18:55 Fenerbahce Stambuł  0:0  Dinamo Zagrzeb
18:55 RSC Anderlecht  0:0  Spartak Trnava
6 kolejka 13.12.2018
21:00 Dinamo Zagrzeb  0:0  RSC Anderlecht
21:00 Spartak Trnava  1:0  Fenerbahce Stambuł

Grupa E

1 Arsenal FC 6 5 1 0 12:2 16
2 Sporting Lizbona 6 4 1 1 13:3 13
3 Worskla Połtawa 6 1 0 5 4:13 3
4 Karabach Agdam 6 1 0 5 2:13 3

1 kolejka 20.09.2018
21:00 Sporting Lizbona  2:0  Karabach Agdam
21:00 Arsenal FC  4:2  Worskla Połtawa
2 kolejka 04.10.2018
18:55 Karabach Agdam  0:3  Arsenal FC
18:55 Worskla Połtawa  1:2  Sporting Lizbona
3 kolejka 25.10.2018
18:55 Sporting Lizbona  0:1  Arsenal FC
18:55 Karabach Agdam  0:1  Worskla Połtawa
4 kolejka 08.11.2018
21:00 Arsenal FC  0:0  Sporting Lizbona
21:00 Worskla Połtawa  0:1  Karabach Agdam
5 kolejka 29.11.2018
18:55 Karabach Agdam  1:6  Sporting Lizbona
18:55 Worskla Połtawa  0:3  Arsenal FC
6 kolejka 13.12.2018
21:00 Sporting Lizbona  3:0  Worskla Połtawa
21:00 Arsenal FC  1:0  Karabach Agdam

Grupa F

1 Real Betis 6 3 3 0 7:2 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 3 1 2 11:6 10
3 AC Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 10
4 Football 1991 Dudelange 6 0 1 5 3:16 1

1 kolejka 20.09.2018
21:00 Olympiakos Pireus  0:0  Real Betis
21:00 Football 1991 Dudelange  0:1  AC Milan
2 kolejka 04.10.2018
18:55 AC Milan  3:1  Olympiakos Pireus
18:55 Real Betis  3:0  Football 1991 Dudelange
3 kolejka 25.10.2018
18:55 AC Milan  1:2  Real Betis
18:55 Football 1991 Dudelange  0:2  Olympiakos Pireus
4 kolejka 08.11.2018
21:00 Real Betis  1:1  AC Milan
21:00 Olympiakos Pireus  5:1  Football 1991 Dudelange
5 kolejka 29.11.2018
18:55 Real Betis  1:0  Olympiakos Pireus
18:55 AC Milan  5:2  Football 1991 Dudelange
6 kolejka 13.12.2018
21:00 Olympiakos Pireus  3:1  AC Milan
21:00 Football 1991 Dudelange  0:0  Real Betis

Grupa G

1 Villarreal CF 6 2 4 0 12:5 10
2 Rapid Wiedeń 6 3 1 2 6:9 10
3 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 3 2 8:8 6
4 Spartak Moskwa 6 1 2 3 8:12 5

1 kolejka 20.09.2018
18:55 Villarreal CF  2:2  Glasgow Rangers
18:55 Rapid Wiedeń  2:0  Spartak Moskwa
2 kolejka 04.10.2018
21:00 Spartak Moskwa  3:3  Villarreal CF
21:00 Glasgow Rangers  3:1  Rapid Wiedeń
3 kolejka 25.10.2018
21:00 Glasgow Rangers  0:0  Spartak Moskwa
21:00 Villarreal CF  5:0  Rapid Wiedeń
4 kolejka 08.11.2018
18:55 Rapid Wiedeń  0:0  Villarreal CF
18:55 Spartak Moskwa  4:3  Glasgow Rangers
5 kolejka 29.11.2018
16:50 Spartak Moskwa  1:2  Rapid Wiedeń
21:00 Glasgow Rangers  0:0  Villarreal CF
6 kolejka 13.12.2018
18:55 Villarreal CF  2:0  Spartak Moskwa
18:55 Rapid Wiedeń  1:0  Glasgow Rangers

Grupa H

1 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 6 0 0 17:5 18
2 Lazio Rzym 6 3 0 3 9:11 9
3 Apollon Limassol 6 2 1 3 10:10 7
4 Olympique Marsylia 6 0 1 5 6:16 1

1 kolejka 20.09.2018
18:55 Lazio Rzym  2:1  Apollon Limassol
18:55 Olympique Marsylia  1:2  Eintracht Frankfurt
2 kolejka 04.10.2018
21:00 Apollon Limassol  2:2  Olympique Marsylia
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt  4:1  Lazio Rzym
3 kolejka 25.10.2018
21:00 Olympique Marsylia  1:3  Lazio Rzym
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt  2:0  Apollon Limassol
4 kolejka 08.11.2018
18:55 Lazio Rzym  2:1  Olympique Marsylia
18:55 Apollon Limassol  2:3  Eintracht Frankfurt
5 kolejka 29.11.2018
21:00 Apollon Limassol  2:0  Lazio Rzym
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt  4:0  Olympique Marsylia
6 kolejka 13.12.2018
18:55 Olympique Marsylia  1:3  Apollon Limassol
18:55 Lazio Rzym  1:2  Eintracht Frankfurt

Grupa I

1 KRC Genk 6 3 2 1 14:8 11
2 Malmoe FF 6 2 3 1 7:6 9
3 Besiktas 6 2 1 3 9:11 7
4 Sarpsborg 6 1 2 3 8:13 5

1 kolejka 20.09.2018
18:55 KRC Genk  2:0  Malmoe FF
18:55 Besiktas Stambuł  3:1  Sarpsborg 08 FF
2 kolejka 04.10.2018
21:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF  3:1  KRC Genk
21:00 Malmoe FF  2:0  Besiktas Stambuł
3 kolejka 25.10.2018
21:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF  1:1  Malmoe FF
21:00 Besiktas Stambuł  2:4  KRC Genk
4 kolejka 08.11.2018
18:55 Malmoe FF  1:1  Sarpsborg 08 FF
18:55 KRC Genk  1:1  Besiktas Stambuł
5 kolejka 29.11.2018
21:00 Malmoe FF  2:2  KRC Genk
21:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF  2:3  Besiktas Stambuł
6 kolejka 13.12.2018
18:55 Besiktas Stambuł  0:1  Malmoe FF
18:55 KRC Genk  4:0  Sarpsborg 08 FF

Grupa J

1 Sevilla FC 6 4 0 2 18:6 12
2 FK Krasnodar 6 4 0 2 8:8 12
3 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 10
4 Akhisar 6 0 1 5 4:14

1 kolejka 20.09.2018
18:55 Akhisar Belediyespor  0:1  FK Krasnodar
18:55 Sevilla FC  5:1  Standard Liege
2 kolejka 04.10.2018
21:00 Standard Liege  2:1  Akhisar Belediyespor
21:00 FK Krasnodar  2:1  Sevilla FC
3 kolejka 25.10.2018
21:00 Sevilla FC  6:0  Akhisar Belediyespor
21:00 Standard Liege  2:1  FK Krasnodar
4 kolejka 08.11.2018
18:55 Akhisar Belediyespor  2:3  Sevilla FC
18:55 FK Krasnodar  2:1  Standard Liege
5 kolejka 29.11.2018
18:55 FK Krasnodar  2:1  Akhisar Belediyespor
21:00 Standard Liege  1:0  Sevilla FC
6 kolejka 13.12.2018
18:55 Akhisar Belediyespor  0:0  Standard Liege
18:55 Sevilla FC  3:0  FK Krasnodar

Grupa K

1 Dynamo Kijów 6 3 2 1 10:7 11
2 Stade Rennais 6 3 0 3 7:8 9
3 FK Astana 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
4 FK Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 5

1 kolejka 20.09.2018
18:55 Dynamo Kijów  2:2  FK Astana
18:55 Stade Rennais  2:1  FK Jablonec
2 kolejka 04.10.2018
16:50 FK Astana  2:0  Stade Rennais
21:00 FK Jablonec  2:2  Dynamo Kijów
3 kolejka 25.10.2018
21:00 Stade Rennais 1:2  Dynamo Kijów
21:00 FK Jablonec  1:1  FK Astana
4 kolejka 08.11.2018
16:50 FK Astana  2:1  FK Jablonec
18:55 Dynamo Kijów  3:1  Stade Rennais
5 kolejka 29.11.2018
16:50 FK Astana  0:1  Dynamo Kijów
21:00 FK Jablonec 0:1  Stade Rennais
6 kolejka 13.12.2018
18:55 Stade Rennais  2:0  FK Astana
18:55 Dynamo Kijów  0:1  FK Jablonec

Grupa L

1 Chelsea FC 6 5 1 0 12:3 16
2 BATE Borysów 6 3 0 3 9:9 9
3 MOL Vidi FC 6 2 1 3 5:7 7
4 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 3

1 kolejka 20.09.2018
18:55 MOL Vidi FC  0:2  BATE Borysów
18:55 PAOK Saloniki  0:1  Chelsea FC
2 kolejka 04.10.2018
21:00 Chelsea FC  1:0  MOL Vidi FC
21:00 BATE Borysów  1:4  PAOK Saloniki
3 kolejka 25.10.2018
21:00 PAOK Saloniki  0:2  MOL Vidi FC
21:00 Chelsea FC  3:1  BATE Borysów
4 kolejka 08.11.2018
18:55 MOL Vidi FC  1:0  PAOK Saloniki
18:55 BATE Borysów  0:1  Chelsea FC
5 kolejka 29.11.2018
18:55 BATE Borysów  2:0  MOL Vidi FC
21:00 Chelsea FC  4:0  PAOK Saloniki
6 kolejka 13.12.2018
18:55 PAOK Saloniki  1:3  BATE Borysów
18:55 MOL Vidi FC 2:2  Chelsea FC